Türkiye Eğitim Sempozyumu 1. Ulusal Fotoğraf Yarışması

Digital Color/Mono

Results information of the relevant category are listed below.

Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
First Prize
Ada KOCA Ülküm yükselmek Turkey / Bursa
Second Prize
Melisa ÖNCÜL Yorgunluk, Turkey / İzmir
Special Prize Bornova Anadolu Lisesi Fotoğraf Kulübü
Delfin ERBERDI Arzu Turkey / İstanbul
Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
Display * The exhibition list is made alphabetically according to the name information.

Digital Color/Mono

Results information of the relevant category are listed below.

Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
TFSF Gold Medal
Ali ACAR eve dönüş Turkey / Kastamonu
TFSF Silver Medal
Okan ÖZDEMİR depremin eğitime etkileri Turkey / İstanbul
TFSF Bronze Medal
Serhat BÜRKE Köyde Eğitim Turkey / Bingöl
TFSF Mention
Ali MERMERTAŞ Kapıönü Turkey / Trabzon
Special Prize Bornova Anadolu Lisesi Fotoğraf Kulübü
Ramazan ÇIRAKOĞLU Baba Turkey / Ordu
Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
Display * The exhibition list is made alphabetically according to the name information.
Adem GÜLEŞ sinif Turkey / Bitlis
Ali ACAR yol Turkey / Kastamonu
Deniz KALAYCI Okuyorum Turkey / İstanbul
Ejder BAKIRHAN kapıda ders Turkey / Bitlis
Emrullah AKGÜN kar Turkey / Afyon
Ergün KARADAĞ Mazi Turkey / Şanlıurfa
Ergün KARADAĞ Okul Sonrası Turkey / Şanlıurfa
Fatma SALT EGITIM HAKKI Turkey / Adana
Faysal KANBER HAYATIN YÜKÜ Turkey / Trabzon
Fırat KIZTANRI okuma_zamani Turkey / Mardin
Gülbeyaz GENCER boyndan büyük işler Turkey / Adana
Gülbeyaz GENCER küçük emekçi Turkey / Adana
Hakan YARALI Tenefüs bekleniyor Turkey / Aydın
Hakan YARALI Okul yolu Turkey / Aydın
Hakan GÜMÜŞ MEKTEP Turkey / Konya
Hakan YARALI Eğitim her yerde Turkey / Aydın
İhsan ÜÇTAŞ OKUL YOLU Turkey / Gaziantep
Mehmet ÖZDEMIR Mezede eğitim Turkey / Trabzon
Mehmet AÇIK cekingenlik Turkey / Muğla
Mehmet Gürü AVCU Birçokları Turkey / İstanbul
Murat YANIK Müzik Dersi Turkey / Trabzon
Mustafa GEZER umut Turkey / Kocaeli
Nuri ÇOBAN Okul Yolu Turkey / İstanbul
Nurullah YILMAZ akran_egitimi Turkey / Mardin
Özge ERGIN is zamanı Turkey / İstanbul
Ragıp SARI hayallerim Turkey / Kahramanmaraş
Ramazan ÇIRAKOĞLU Olum_tehlikesi Turkey / Ordu
Seyit KONYALI Usta Turkey / Konya
Seyit Ali ÜNAL Çadırda ders Turkey / Ankara
Volkan KARAGÜLLEOĞLU OKUMA Turkey / Kocaeli

Contests and Results Documents

The documents uploaded for the related competition are listed below.

Explanation Connection
Competition Specifications Download Specification
Specification Final Declaration Final Declaration