Eşitlemek Ulusal Fotoğraf Yarışması

Digital color - mono

Results information of the relevant category are listed below.

Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
TFSF Gold Medal
Volkan KARAGÜLLEOĞLU EMEK Turkey / Kocaeli
TFSF Silver Medal
Uğur BULUT Dede Torun Turkey / Gümüşhane
TFSF Bronze Medal
Münevver ULUSOY balikcilar Turkey / İstanbul
TFSF Mention
Gülbeyaz GENCER HER RENKTEN Turkey / Adana
TFSF Mention
Mustafa CEBECIOĞLU Kış Çilesi Turkey / Aydın
TFSF Mention
Muhammet ÖZEN kovan_bakimi Turkey / Konya
Special Prize
Bekir BÜYÜKGÖZ emekci Turkey / Rize
Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
Display * The exhibition list is made alphabetically according to the name information.
Ahmet KUŞ orman iscileri_4 Turkey / Konya
Ahmet Turan KURAL emekciler Turkey / Kocaeli
Ali ACAR Çizgi Turkey / Kastamonu
Ali CAN Süt sağımı Turkey / Konya
Ali MERMERTAŞ Ev hali Turkey / Trabzon
Aytaç ÜNAL İtfaiyenin_kadın_kahramanları_alev_nöbetinde! Turkey / Ankara
Binnur GÜLTEKİN AKÜN çilekeş Turkey / Kütahya
Egemen ERYILMAZ balıkcılar Turkey / Ordu
Emrullah AKGÜN tutuncu Turkey / Afyon
Emrullah AKGÜN tütüncüler Turkey / Afyon
Esra ŞENOCAK emek Turkey / Bursa
Fatma SALT OMUZ OMUZA Turkey / Adana
Gamze BOZKAYA emekçiler Turkey / Adana
Gülbeyaz GENCER ÖMÜR BOYU Turkey / Adana
Metin GÖNEN BUYUK_BAKIR_TENCERE Turkey / Mersin
Murat ALYAKUT RENKLER Turkey / Antalya
Osman MAAŞOĞLU Hep birlikte Turkey / Gaziantep
Sevgi ÇALIŞ Çömlekciler Turkey / İstanbul
Tahir CEYLAN Pekmezciler Turkey / Konya
Uğur BULUT Karı ve Koca Emeği Turkey / Gümüşhane

drone

Results information of the relevant category are listed below.

Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
TFSF Gold Medal
Hakan KUYUMCU Tarim_iscileri_02 Turkey / İzmir
TFSF Silver Medal
Niyazi GÜRGEN Emeğin Dengesi Turkey / Tokat
TFSF Bronze Medal
Ali MERMERTAŞ Kayısı kurutma Turkey / Trabzon
TFSF Mention
Tacettin YÜKSEL Kurutma Turkey / İstanbul
TFSF Mention
Yahya ENGİN Emek Turkey / Balıkesir
TFSF Mention
İbrahim ŞIMŞEK Tarhana kurutma Turkey / Gaziantep
Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
Display * The exhibition list is made alphabetically according to the name information.

Contests and Results Documents

The documents uploaded for the related competition are listed below.

Explanation Connection
Competition Specifications Download Specification
Specification Final Declaration Final Declaration