Cumhuriyet’in 100. Yılında Kütahya Fotoğraf Yarışması

Digital Color/Mono

Results information of the relevant category are listed below.

Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
TFSF Gold Medal
Zekeriyya AKBAŞ bayrak_sevdası Turkey / Kütahya
TFSF Silver Medal
Şevki KARACA Anittepe Turkyildizlari Turkey / Bursa
TFSF Bronze Medal
Halit BOZKUŞ kütahya çinisi Turkey / Bursa
TFSF Mention
Binnur GÜLTEKİN AKÜN Toprağı renge bulayan eller Turkey / Kütahya
TFSF Mention
Orhan AKÇA şehitlik Turkey / Sakarya
TFSF Mention
Nejdet DÜZEN Samanyolu Turkey / İzmir
Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
Display * The exhibition list is made alphabetically according to the name information.
Alper MERANEZLİOĞLU tiyatro1 Turkey / Eskişehir
Alptunga ÜREY Gecesi Başka Güzel Turkey / İstanbul
Binnur GÜLTEKİN AKÜN Müstamel Turkey / Kütahya
Binnur GÜLTEKİN AKÜN Hallaçark Turkey / Kütahya
Duru Nilda AKÜN Emekçi Turkey / İstanbul
Emrullah AKGÜN tarla Turkey / Afyon
Erdoğan KARADAĞLIOĞLU Zamana_inat Turkey / Konya
Erol ÖZDEMIR Çini Ustası Turkey / Bilecik
Fatma Nurdem ATAY geçmişin penceresinden bakış Turkey / İzmir
Fatma Nurdem ATAY kahraman asker Turkey / İzmir
Gazi AYDIN Büyükaslıhanlılar Turkey / Afyon
Halit BOZKUŞ konak Turkey / Bursa
Halit BOZKUŞ bayrağın gölgesinde bir ömür Turkey / Bursa
Ibrahim TUNCA sisler icinde hisar Turkey / Kütahya
Mehmet ÇIMENLI çiniler Turkey / İzmir
Mehmet ÇIMENLI tarhana zamanı Turkey / İzmir
Ömer DINÇ ATLI OKCU Turkey / Kütahya
Orhan AKÇA dumlupınar şehitliği Turkey / Sakarya
Sema EKİCİ BİŞGİN güzen yüzler Turkey / Kütahya
Sema EKİCİ BİŞGİN bir masum bakış Turkey / Kütahya
Şevki KARACA dede ve torunu Turkey / Bursa
Tolga ULUTAŞ Dumlupınar Turkey / Denizli
Ufuk TURPCAN El dokuma halıcılık Turkey / Uşak
Yahya ENGİN Kilim Tamircisi Turkey / Balıkesir

Contests and Results Documents

The documents uploaded for the related competition are listed below.

Explanation Connection
Competition Specifications Download Specification
Specification Final Declaration Final Declaration