100de YÜZ’ler Fotoğraf Yarışması

Color

Results information of the relevant category are listed below.

Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
TFSF Gold Medal
Sabri ALTIN terzi Turkey / Trabzon
TFSF Silver Medal
Fatma SALT RUZGARIN COCUKLARI Turkey / Adana
TFSF Bronze Medal
Elmas CUMCU Vakfıkebir Turkey / Trabzon
TFSF Mention
Beytullah ELES yarali yuz Turkey / Gaziantep
TFSF Mention
Abdurrahman ALTINTAŞ Kucuk_Coban Turkey / Antalya
TFSF Mention
Sebahattin ÖZVEREN tablo Turkey / İstanbul
Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
Display * The exhibition list is made alphabetically according to the name information.
Abdurrahman ÇETIN kamis Turkey / Sakarya
Ali MERMERTAŞ Dede Turkey / Trabzon
Alpaslan YALÇINKAYA torakçı kadın Turkey / Balıkesir
Aygül HARMANCI Yüzler Turkey / Ankara
Aynur BOSTAN Bakışlar Turkey / Ankara
Ayşe YONGA sevmek Turkey / Adana
Bilal KALA Çoban ve Sürü Turkey / Bingöl
Bilal KALA Torakçılar Turkey / Bingöl
Cengizhan TÜRKOĞLU guresciler Turkey / Sakarya
Cihan SAVRAN elif Turkey / Konya
Derya DONI Kemençe Turkey / Antalya
Emre BULDUK dortmevsim Turkey / Van
Esengül YAVUZ yaşamak Turkey / Trabzon
Esengül YAVUZ mola Turkey / Trabzon
Faik YILMAZ TÜTÜN Turkey / Malatya
Fatma SALT OZLEM Turkey / Adana
Goksen ERATA girl Turkey / Edirne
Haluk AKBAS hayata_karsi_tebesum Turkey / Adana
Hasan GÜZEL cimilli Turkey / Antalya
İffet KARACA kedi_ile_mesk Turkey / Bursa
İlham KAZDAL Keyif Turkey / Kocaeli
Ilhan TÜRKMEN YURDUM İNSANI Turkey / Ordu
Ismail Serhat ŞAHIN Bir_tebessum Turkey / Balıkesir
Mehmet BAYSAN palyaço Turkey / Eskişehir
Mehmet ÇIMENLI rengarenk Turkey / İzmir
Mehmet BEDİR izler Turkey / Kayseri
Merve ERGIN teyze Turkey / Bursa
Murat ALYAKUT KALAYCI Turkey / Antalya
Musa TALAŞLİ dede_ve_torunu Turkey / Van
Mustafa KILIÇ Boncuk Turkey / Mardin
Mustafa ERBAŞ gercek_sevgi Turkey / Samsun
Nalan İNCEKARA Çıldır Turkey / İstanbul
Neşe ARI Aksam sefası Turkey / İstanbul
Nuray APARI Sherped II Turkey / İstanbul
Oğuz İPÇİ can yoldaş Turkey / Aydın
Pekcan PALA küçük mutlulukr Turkey / Kayseri
Ramazan ÇIRAKOĞLU Coban Turkey / Ordu
Salih KUŞ Gülümse Turkey / Bursa
Seçkin YENICI Balıkçı Turkey / Muğla
Selçuk ÖZDİL COBAN Turkey / Kayseri
Serkan ÇOLAK sokak Turkey / İzmir
Sevgi ÇALIŞ Deniz keyfi Turkey / İstanbul
Tayfun TANER SON USTA Turkey / Burdur
Veysi ARCAGÖK domates_iscileri Turkey / Diyarbakır

Mono

Results information of the relevant category are listed below.

Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
TFSF Gold Medal
Ismail Serhat ŞAHIN Bakis Turkey / Balıkesir
TFSF Silver Medal
Mehmet ÖZÇELIK huzur Turkey / Kayseri
TFSF Bronze Medal
Nuray APARI Damdan dama Turkey / İstanbul
TFSF Mention
Hasan UÇAR TERMAL KEYFİ Turkey / İzmir
TFSF Mention
Cengizhan TÜRKOĞLU yikanma Turkey / Sakarya
TFSF Mention
Eren ERENBILGE kucukumut Turkey / Sakarya
Photo Name surname Photo Title Country city
Display * The exhibition list is made alphabetically according to the name information.
Ahmet Fatih SÖNMEZ Dede_torun Turkey / İstanbul
Ali ACAR Dört Bakış Turkey / Kastamonu
Ali MERMERTAŞ Kuşçu Turkey / Trabzon
Arzu EYGAY eski defterler Turkey / Samsun
Arzu İBRANOĞLU Hüzünlü Yaşamlar Turkey / Kocaeli
Ayşe Serap DENIZ child innocence Turkey / Adana
Aytül PIRCI Masumiyet Turkey / Kocaeli
Bahri KIZILTAŞ Semer Ustası_1 Turkey / Adana
Barış ÇEKER Siyah Beyaz Yansılamar Turkey / Bolu
Çağrı ÖZKARA KALAYCI ALİ USTA Turkey / Tokat
Cengizhan TÜRKOĞLU caresiz Turkey / Sakarya
Ekrem ŞAHIN KEDİ VE COCUK Turkey / Antalya
Emrah ŞAHAN bekleyis Turkey / Yozgat
Emrah ŞAHAN mola Turkey / Yozgat
Erol KUŞ İşte Hayat Turkey / Balıkesir
Ersan AKARSU BAKISLAR Turkey / Kütahya
Fatma DEMIR emek Turkey / İstanbul
Gülin YİĞİTER EKMEK Turkey / Eskişehir
Gürsel Egemen ERGIN yuzler10 Turkey / Bursa
Gürsel Egemen ERGIN kızlar11 Turkey / Bursa
Hasan UÇAR UD USTASI Turkey / İzmir
Haşim KANDILCIOĞLU ömür dediğin Turkey / Ankara
Hilal EMNACAR hayat yolları Turkey / Mersin
Hüseyin KARAHAN Zamanın izleri Turkey / Kocaeli
Hüseyin CAN untitle Turkey / Sakarya
Ibrahim UTANIR Duygu karmaşıklığı Turkey / Bursa
Kazim TORUN Tek başına Turkey / Bursa
Musa TALAŞLİ aile Turkey / Van
Musa TALAŞLİ buyuk_bana Turkey / Van
Mustafa İLTER Çömlekçi Turkey / Kayseri
Mustafa TOR child2sb Turkey / Adana
Muzaffer Murat İLHAN zurnaci Turkey / Denizli
Nuray APARI Sevgi Turkey / İstanbul
Onur KIRKAÇ Yolcular Turkey / Samsun
Serap IKIYEK üzümlü nine Turkey / İstanbul
Serdar KIRAN SAVRAN AĞA Turkey / Bursa
Seyit KONYALI Lög ustası Turkey / Konya
Tayfun TANER EFKAR Turkey / Burdur
Tolga BÖLÜKBAŞIOĞLU komurcu Turkey / Antalya
Volkan KARAGÜLLEOĞLU AHŞAP Turkey / Kocaeli
Yakup SAYAK ayrılmaz ikili Turkey / Kayseri
Yekta COŞKUNSU Bakis Turkey / Balıkesir
Yilmaz AYNALI EMEK_EKMEK Turkey / Edirne
Yilmaz AYNALI ER_MEYDANI Turkey / Edirne

Contests and Results Documents

The documents uploaded for the related competition are listed below.

Explanation Connection
Competition Specifications Download Specification
Specification Final Declaration Final Declaration